Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Wednesday, Dec 1 2021
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Moncton(OTT)35259151252103+149.728
2Providence(BOS)362013343160140+20.597
3New Haven(FLA)36181264217898+80.583
4GloboGym(CAR)361813541143112+31.569
5Kitchener(NYR)351814339139145-6.557
6Hershey(WSH)351714438153116+37.542
7Hamilton(MTL)361715438113120-7.527
8Bismarck(TB )351616335154131+23.500
9Halifax(TOR)351516434120151-31.485
10Shinnecock(NYI)361618234129184-55.472
11Rochester(BUF)361520131136143-7.430
12Philly(PHI)351320228100159-59.400
13W-B/Scrant(PIT)35101962684134-50.371
14Seattle(NJD)35922422120157-37.314
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1SanAntonio(PHX)36221044812996+33.666
2Brandon(WPG)352113143117101+16.614
3Rockford(CHI)362114143173120+53.597
4Icemen(STL)351811642122100+22.600
5Richmond(EDM)351816137160119+41.528
6Long Beach(LA )351715337128141-13.528
7Utica(VAN)351615436116127-11.514
8Texas(DAL)361517434124106+18.472
9Quebec(COL)361517434131137-6.472
10Dayton(CLB)36131583481126-45.472
11California(ANA)361418432109135-26.444
12Saint John(CGY)36122042897124-27.388
13Traverse(DET)3692252366129-63.319
14Oakland(SJ )3582252178158-80.300