Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Wednesday, Dec 1 2021
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
P.FERRAROOTT3520355548
P.ROSAOTT3528245260
M.CISAROTT3520325262
K.BARCHOTT3515314650
S.BATESOTT3510354560
J.HOGGANOTT3516274351
J.BOTTERILLOTT3520224241
D.WOODOTT3513294241
M.GRIERNYI3624184294
A.HALLOTT3214274151
S.BARNEYFLA3617244148
E.ANDERSSONTB 3522184053
M.RYDEROTT3515254078
P.TENKRATEDM3513274032
D.GOSSELINPHI3526123884
D.HORDICHUKOTT3517213884
A.PONIKAROVSKYOTT3511263737
B.SIMONCHI3618183679
H.DOMENICHELLICHI3413223547
P.FALLOONPHI3516193556
R.ROBITAILLEBOS3625103532
G.DWYERBOS3615203599
J.RITANYI3419153492
M.RIESENTB 3416183445
J.KRESTANOVICHOTT359253451
L.WILSONBOS3617173475
X.DELISLENJD35171633104
D.NABOKOVCHI3314183244
P.HEALEYTB 3516163291
B.MCLEANDAL3619133255

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 14 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
C.HIRSCHEDM142.43
M.PRUSEKSTL172.53
B.BOUCHERDET152.53
S.LANGKOWPHX272.63
M.MCKENNAFLA362.72
A.AULDWPG352.89
A.AHONENCAR332.91
D.ELLISOTT232.91
Y.DANISDAL362.94
T.MOSSWSH242.96